ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15243197
nr 1524 3197
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, portrait, DUK, 45X31, outer dimensions including frame: 54X40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, porträtt. Olja på duk, 45X31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54X40 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2023
at 18:08:05
27/2 17:39:15